No | Name | Party | Constituency | Position | Contact |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Han Kwon |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Ildo 1·Ido 1·Geonip-dong | Chief Of Autonomy Administration Committee | +82-64-741-1952 |
2 |
Park Ho-hyoung |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Ildo 2-dong | Member | +82-64-741-1932 |
3 |
Kim Gi-hwan |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Ido 2-dong gap | Vice Chief Of Environment & City Committee | +82-64-741-1933 |
4 |
HAN DONG SOO |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Ido 2-dong eul | Member | +82-64-741-1954 |
5 |
JOUNG MIN GU |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Samdo 1·2 dong | Member | +82-64-741-1963 |
6 |
Kim Hwang-kok |
People Power Party | Constituency Yongdam 1·2 dong | Vice-chairperson | +82-64-741-1810 |
7 |
Kang Seoung-euy |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Hwabuk-dong | Member | +82-64-741-1965 |
8 |
Kim Gyoung-mi |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Samyang·Bonggae-dong | Chief Of Health, Welfare and Safety Committee | +82-64-741-1840 |
9 |
Hong In-sook |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Ara-dong gap | Vice Chief Of Culture, Tourism, and Sports Committee | +82-64-741-1943 |
10 |
Lee Seung-a |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Ora-dong | Chief Of Culture, Tourism, and Sports Committee | +82-64-741-1860 |
11 |
Yang Young-sik |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Yeon-dong gap | Member | +82-64-741-1945 |
12 |
Kang Cheol-nam |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Yeon-dong eul | Chief Of Autonomy Administration Committee | +82-64-741-1830 |
13 |
Yang Kyung-ho |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Nohyeong-dong gap | Member | +82-64-741-1944 |
14 |
Lee Sang-bong |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Nohyeong-dong eul | Member | +82-64-741-1942 |
15 |
Song Chang-gwon |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Wedo·Iho·Dodoo-dong | Chief Of Environment & City Committee | +82-64-741-1850 |
16 |
Yang Yong-man |
People Power Party | Constituency Halim-eup | Chief Of Autonomy Administration Committee | +82-64-741-1900 |
17 |
KO Tae Min |
People Power Party | Constituency Aewol-eup gap | Member | +82-64-741-1941 |
18 |
Kang Bong-jik |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Aewol-eup eul | Member | +82-64-741-1924 |
19 |
Kim Kyung-hak |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Gujua-eup·Udo-myeon | Chairperson | +82-64-741-2000 |
20 |
Hyun Kil-ho |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Jocheon-eup | Member | +82-64-741-1962 |
21 |
Kim Seong-jun |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Hangyeong-myeon·Chuja-myeon | Vice Chief Of Economic Committee for Agricultural, Fishery, Livestock | +82-64-741-1925 |
22 |
Kang Chung-ryong |
People Power Party | Constituency Songsan-dong·Hyodon-dong·Youngcheon-dong | Member | +82-64-741-1971 |
23 |
Kang Sang-soo |
People Power Party | Constituency Jeongbang-dong·Jungang-dong·Cheonji-dong·Seohong-dong | Member | +82-64-741-1880 |
24 |
Kim Dae-jin |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Donghong-dong | Vice-chairperson | +82-64-741-1800 |
25 |
Lee Jung Yeonp |
People Power Party | Constituency Daryun-dong | Member | +82-64-741-1975 |
26 |
Im Jeong-Eun |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Daecheon-dong·Jungmun-dong·Yerae-dong | Member | +82-64-741-1951 |
27 |
Yang Byoung-Woo |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Daejeon-eup | Vice Chief Of Health, Welfare and Safety Committee | +82-64-741-1961 |
28 |
Song Young-houn |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Namwon-eup | Chief Of Council Operation Committee | +82-64-741-1820 |
29 |
Hyun Ki-jong |
People Power Party | Constituency Seongsan-eup | Vice Chief Of Council Operation Committee | +82-64-741-1977 |
30 |
HA Seong-yong |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Constituency Andeok-myeon | Member | +82-64-741-1935 |
31 |
Kang Yeon-ho |
People Power Party | Constituency Pyoseon-myeon | Chief Of Economic Committee for Agricultural, Fishery, Livestock | +82-64-741-1870 |
32 |
Kang Dong-woo |
Education member | Constituency 1 | Member | +82-64-741-1921 |
33 |
Ko Eue-sook |
Education member | Constituency 2 | Member | +82-64-741-1953 |
34 |
Kim Chang-sig |
Education member | Constituency 3 | Chief Of Educational Committee | +82-64-741-1972 |
35 |
Oh Seung-sik |
Education member | Constituency 4 | Member | +82-64-741-1937 |
36 |
Chong Lee-woon |
Education member | Constituency 5 | Member | +82-64-741-1923 |
37 |
Park Doo-hwa |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Proportional Representative | Vice Chief Of Culture, Tourism, and Sports Committee | +82-64-741-1934 |
38 |
Hyun Ji-hong |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Proportional Representative | Chief Of Health, Welfare and Safety Committee | +82-64-741-1964 |
39 |
Lee Kyeong sim |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Proportional Representative | Vice Chief Of Health, Welfare and Safety Committee | +82-64-741-1931 |
40 |
Yang Hong-sig |
The Minjoo Party of Korea | Proportional Representative | Vice Chief Of Educational Committee | +82-64-741-1966 |
41 |
Won Hwa-ja |
People Power Party | Proportional Representative | Member | +82-64-741-1926 |
42 |
Lee Nam-keun |
People Power Party | Proportional Representative | Vice Chief Of Educational Committee | +82-64-741-1956 |
43 |
Kang Ha-yung |
People Power Party | Proportional Representative | Member | +82-64-741-1974 |
44 |
Kang Kyoung-moon |
People Power Party | Proportional Representative | Chief Of Environment & City Committee | +82-64-741-1955 |